BitcoinBTC10418.7-9.32%
LitecoinLTC167.952-13.51%
EthereumETH909.603-13.95%
ZcashZEC437.813-15.87%
MoneroXMR280.94-13.83%
DashDASH733.033-7.46%

Category : 'Новости'